- Ruth Carr Racing -

2017 Sweepstake Results as at the 30th April

RUTH CARR SWEEPSTAKE

30TH April 2017

Position

Points

 

Name

 

Position

Points

 

Name

1

115

David MACKENZIE

70

45

Paula TOWNSHEND

2

110

Annabel EAVES

45

Dave KELLY

3

100

Susan NEWELL

45

Biruta KELLY

100

Brenda SHIELDS

45

Phil COWLING

5

90

Wayne RUSHTON

45

Judy FILLERY

90

Steve THOMPSON

45

Andy CATTRELL

90

Jim PARKINSON

45

Heather BAIRD

8

85

John ARMITSTEAD

45

Anita HIRST

85

Ged SHIELDS

45

Jimmy SULLIVAN

85

Chris BERESFORD

45

Paul SAXTON

85

Greg THOMPSON

80

40

Paul MATTHEWMAN

85

Bridget HOULSTON

40

Ryan COLLEY

13

80

Peter NEWELL

40

Kay FILLERY

80

Graeme MACKENZIE

40

Steve PRINGLE

80

Steve ATKINSON

40

Steve HUDSON

80

Louise TUPPER

40

DavId MASON

80

Anne ELLIS

40

Andrew ELLIS

18

75

Mark ATKINSON

40

Sarah ALDER

75

Max EALES

40

John CLASPER

75

Steve LODGE

40

Jane MAUGHAN

21

70

Steve JACKSON

90

35

Arry RENTON

70

David THAYRE

35

Ian ROBERTS

70

Dennis WILLIAMSON

35

Alan SWINBURNE

70

Kathy WILLIAMSON

35

Margaret SWINBURNE

70

Joanne ELLIS

35

Jayne COLLINS

70

Caroline BERESFORD

95

30

Margaret FLETCHER

27

65

Margery HOULSTON

30

Jack BERRY

65

Colin SMITH

30

Jo BERRY

65

Barry HARPER

30

Judy GRIMSEY

65

Graham SCRUTON

30

Dave ASQUITH

65

Marion CHAPMAN

30

Graham MEAKIN

65

Sandra REED

30

Abid RIAZ

65

Louise MCQUEEN

30

Claire RAMSAY MAYES

65

Martin COLLINS

103

25

Sam BERRY

65

Nick EALES

25

Colin ASQUITH

65

Chris ATKINS

25

Catherine SPOWAGE

37

60

Keith PIGOTT

25

Jackie ROBERTS

60

David COOK

25

Ken GIBBON

60

David TAYLOR

25

Vanessa GIBBON

60

Philippa HARDY

25

Russ GIBBON

60

Ian SCOLTOCK

25

Brian TUER

60

Julie HAMMOND

25

Robin JOHNSON

60

Maurice SPOWAGE

25

Jeannie BROWN

60

Amy WILKINSON

25

Elaine LODGE

60

Alexander PARRY

25

Matthew ATKINS

60

Phil REED

115

20

Robin WILSON

60

Ray HORNBROOK

20

Pat JONES

60

Aislinn HIRST

20

Roger GRAY

60

Vicki ORGAN

20

Lucy COLLIER

60

Jeff BERESFORD

20

Claire CHAPMAN

60

Spud CLARK

20

Christopher SPOWAGE

52

55

Sam PRANGELL

20

Louise SPOWAGE

55

Dean FISHER

20

Yukiko PARRY

55

Rich CLARK

20

Brenda JOHNSON

55

50

Bruce JAMIESON

20

Neil FISHER

50

John GALLOWAY

20

John HAMES

50

Chris LODGE

20

Les HAMES

50

Antony HARBIDGE

127

15

Ruth CARR

50

Alan CROMBIE

15

Angela CLARK

50

Louis CHAPMAN

129

10

Carole BERRY

50

Ian ALLCHURCH

10

Irene WOODS

50

Chris GUTHRIE

131

5

Barbara DEAN

50

Barry TURNER

5

Froot ATKINS

50

Tommy DORMAN

133

0

Colin DORMAN

50

Mike PARRY

0

Lauren MAUGHAN

50

Mark BALDAM

0

Jason RAMSAY

50

Steve CLIFT

50

Roger CARR

50

Mick ATKINS

Share this page: